Advertisements

Natural Extract Noni Powder Soluble in Water in bulk

£2,098.00

Category:

Description

Advertisements
Quick Details
Type:
Herbal Extract
Form:
Powder
Part:
Leaf
Extraction Type:
Solvent Extraction
Packaging:
DRUM, Vacuum Packed, Bulk
Place of Origin:
Indonesia
Grade:
Food
Brand Name:
Noni Powder Extract
Product Name:
Noni/Morinda Powder Extract
Certificate:
ISO9001/HALAL/HACCP/GMP/OHSAS
Latin Name:
Morinda Citrifolia
Shelf Life:
24 Months
Test Method:
HPLC TLC UV
MOQ:
5 Kg
Solubility:
Soluble in water
Part Used:
Seed
Package:
Drum, bulk
Other name:
Morinda Extract

Product Description
Specification
item
value
Herbal Extract
Powder
Leaf
Solvent Extraction
Drum, Vacuum Packed, Bulk
Place of Origin
Indonesia
Food
Product Name
Noni/Morinda Powder Extract
Certificate
ISO9001/HALAL/HACCP/GMP/OHSAS
Latin Name
Morinda Citrifolia
Shelf Life
24 Months
Test Method
HPLC TLC UV
MOQ
5 Kg
Solubility
Soluble in water
Packing & Delivery
Food Grade polybag inside sealed alumunium foil bag outside (1-10KG)
Carton according to the quantity
Food Grade polybag inside, paper barrel outside (25KG)
Company Profile
with the foundation of perfect knowledge of the needs of the food industry and cosmetic industry, PT. Chemco Prima Mandiri has aimed its highest target : “to stand equal with the same companies, locally and internationally, which have long been established.
FAQ
1. who are we?
We are based in BANTEN, Indonesia, start from 2006,sell to Domestic Market(60.00%),Eastern Asia(20.00%),Southeast Asia(10.00%),South Asia(10.00%). There are total about 201-300 people in our office.

2. how can we guarantee quality?
Always a pre-production sample before mass production;
Always final Inspection before shipment;

3.what can you buy from us?
herbal extract,powder herbal extract,natural extract powder,extracts,natural herbal extract

4. why should you buy from us not from other suppliers?
with the foundation of perfect knowledge of the needs of the food industry and cosmetic industry, PT.Chemco Prima Mandiri has aimed its highest target : “to stand equal with the same companies, locally and internationally, which have long been established

5. what services can we provide?
Accepted Delivery Terms: FOB,CIF;
Accepted Payment Currency:USD,CNY;
Accepted Payment Type: T/T,Cash;
Language Spoken:English,Chinese

Advertisements