Advertisements

All types hot pepper seeds, chili pepper seeds, hot chili seeds for

£23,265.00

Category:

Description

Advertisements
Quick Details
Type:
Tomato Seeds
Color:
Green, Red, Yellow, black, green, RED, WHITE, Yellow, purple, red
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
G & N vegetable seed
Model Number:
vegetable seed
Hybrid:
No
Product name:
Greenhouse vegetable seed
Other name:
farming tomato seed
Resistance:
Fusarium wilt, early blight ,late;TY;nematode
Maturity days:
90-100 days
Cultivation method:
Greenhouse or Open field
Seed germination:
5-10 days
Seed type:
hybrid tomato seeds
Seed Varieties:
All varieties
Related:
Chilli, Pepper, cucumber,egglant

Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Bag
Plastic film packing
Port
Shenzhen/Guangzhou

Picture Example:

package-img
Lead Time
:
Quantity(Bags) 1 – 100000 >100000
Est. Time(days) 15 To be negotiated

Advertisements
Product Description

All types hot pepper seeds, chili pepper seeds, hot chili seeds for growing

Specification
Product name
Pepper Seeds
Model Number
vegetable seed
Maturity days
90-100 days
Cultivation method
Greenhouse or Open field
Seed germination
5-10 days
Color
black, green, RED, WHITE, Yellow, purple, red
Related
Chilli, Pepper, cucumber, egglant, strawberry,tomota,leaft vegetable
Bright seeds vegetable seeds
1. High seeding red fruit, early maturity, growing medium.
2. Heat and cold resistance, strong ability for fruit, fruit quickly.
3. Resistance to crack, little malformed fruit.
4. High round fruit, no green shoulder, high hardness, single fruit weighs 300 g.
5. The surface is smooth and bright, taste good.
6. Resistance to leaf mildew, Fusarium wilt, rib rot, root knot nematode, the yellow leaf curl virus (TY) has strong resistance.
7. High yield up to 30000 kg per mu.

 seed Cultivation point:




Plant number: 2000 to 2200 plants/667m2
sowing dosage: 15 to 20grams/667m2
Fruit of per fringe: 4 to 6 fruits


Thick flesh with good taste,good commercial value,storange tolerant

Seed Temperature demand:

Sprout: 30 degree
seedling stage: 20 to 25 degree
Flowering stage: 20 to 28 degree during the day, 15 to 20 degree at night.
Fruit growth period: 25 to 35degree, the best is 25 to 30degree.

Seed projects:

Packing & Delivery
1. Small package for garden customers maybe 10 seeds or 20 seeds per bag or tin.
2. Big package for professional customers, maybe 500 seeds, 1000 seeds or 100 grams, 500 grams, 1 kg per bag or tin.
3. We also can design the package following customers’requirement.
Company Profile
G And N Fortune Limited was founded in 1996, Which mainly specializes in NFT hydroponic system, PVC/PPR water supply and drainage pipe &fittings,Witch 55 automated assembly lines, 8 national patenes and best service with professional sales team.Our products have been exported to more than 70 countries and regions, And the annual ouyput value up to $30,000,000.
G And N has independent design patents for the NFT hydroponic system, Many styles for leaf vegetable’s NFT hydroponic system, Such as “A” style, Horizontal style and “I” style and so on. For the vine vegetable, Such as the tomato/cucumber we also have the dutch bucket. What’s more, We have our own greenhouse with 2,400 sqm and could offer support in full aspects for our customers such as complete system design, Assembly instruction and planting technology support,You are welcome to visit us and discuss the cooperation.
FAQ
1. who are we?
We are based in Guangdong, China, start from 2010,sell to Southeast Asia(40.00%),Mid East(30.00%),South Asia(10.00%),Africa(10.00%),Oceania(10.00%). There are total about 11-50 people in our office.

2. how can we guarantee quality?
Always a pre-production sample before mass production;
Always final Inspection before shipment;

3.what can you buy from us?
Agricultural irrigation pipe,Drip irrigation nozzle,Filtration equipment,Agricultural accessories,Drip irrigation equipment

4. why should you buy from us not from other suppliers?
G And N Fortune Limited was founded in 1996, Which mainly specializes in NFT hydroponic system, PVC/PPR water supply and drainage pipe &fittings,Witch 55 automated assembly lines, 8 national patenes and best service with professional sales team.

5. what services can we provide?
Accepted Delivery Terms: FOB,CIF,EXW;
Accepted Payment Currency:USD,EUR,JPY,CAD,AUD,HKD,GBP,CNY,CHF;
Accepted Payment Type: T/T,L/C,Western Union,Cash;
Language Spoken:English,Chinese

Related products
Advertisements